VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
143

Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job LV Char LV
1Wh1s_PhHunter8836877767110
2M_GrinchHunter8344544617110
3LaughinG_SGTrader4652502167110
4VAL_DMGHunter3795903596110
5M_EdenHunter3740056446110
6VAL_LifeHunter3056418966110
7FT_DaddyHunter2893034946110
8FT_BobaFettTrader2654448577110
9FoKuHunter2331174456110
10M_EilinisHunter2329438616110
1154321Trader2208136087110
12iWarriorHunter2091660816110
13DiSS_InveighHunter2076855616109
14HundTradeTrader1948086947110
15FT_BarosanuHunter1870488476110
16JanuszTrader1847651766110
17_Fury_Trader1812513046110
18FT_IVXLCDTrader1765525847110
19FT_NovaTrader1677157696110
20M_bigNhardHunter1638379516110
21M_KazuHunter1600643156110
22Love__EgyTrader1540549566100
23KattyHunter1539107456110
24GoldDiggerTrader1533657626110
25JG_GirlTrader1423595676110
26GrapefruitTrader1392470926110
27HMG_GirlTrader1364351896110
28M_DemonTrader1322487216110
29YoyoxiTrader1287063166110
30PB_WizWizyHunter1281855075110
31Ft_SefuLaBanTrader1213141926110
32M_iCarlyTrader1130249386110
33PorngifHunter1112142925110
34ToyotaTrader1104146726110
35HambolTrader1068297926110
36YM_TheooTrader1056054566110
37xnxxTrader1046466356110
38Petite_PuteeHunter1032910135110
39FT_SugarHunter1021072335110
40Sefa_La_BaniTrader1016003466110
41ZaaaaaaaaaaaTrader1015124206105
42simple_girlTrader1014832406110
43_Minok_Hunter1003922655110
44Jack_PhTrader997919656110
45ArasHunter974717015110
46TheBossHunter960326515110
47YM_WagnerTrader943905366110
48GucciGanaGThief938126865110
49WAWAWEIIIIWATrader910729326110
50iamcuteTrader908626066110