VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
3

Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job LV Char LV
1M_GrinchHunter8344544617110
2Wh1s_PhHunter5239665397110
3VAL_DMGHunter3795903596110
4M_EdenHunter3740056446110
5VAL_LifeHunter3056418966110
6FT_DaddyHunter2893034946110
7FT_BobaFettTrader2654448577110
8FoKuHunter2331174456110
9M_EilinisHunter2329438616110
10iWarriorHunter2091660816110
11MinokTrader2087330167110
12DiSS_InveighHunter2076855616109
13HundTradeTrader1948086947110
14FT_BarosanuHunter1870488476110
15JanuszTrader1847651766110
16_Fury_Trader1812513046110
17FT_IVXLCDTrader1765525847110
18FT_NovaTrader1677157696110
19M_bigNhardHunter1638379516110
20M_KazuHunter1600643156110
21Love__EgyTrader1540549566100
22KattyHunter1539107456110
23GoldDiggerTrader1533657626110
24JG_GirlTrader1423595676110
25GrapefruitTrader1392470926110
26HMG_GirlTrader1364351896110
27M_DemonTrader1322487216110
28YoyoxiTrader1287063166110
29PB_WizWizyHunter1281855075110
30Ft_SefuLaBanTrader1213141926110
31M_iCarlyTrader1130249386110
32PorngifHunter1112142925110
33ToyotaTrader1104146726110
34HambolTrader1068297926110
35YM_TheooTrader1056054566110
36xnxxTrader1046466356110
37Petite_PuteeHunter1032910135110
38FT_SugarHunter1021072335110
39Sefa_La_BaniTrader1016003466110
40ZaaaaaaaaaaaTrader1015124206105
41simple_girlTrader1014832406110
42Jack_PhTrader997090856110
43ArasHunter974717015110
44TheBossHunter960326515110
45YM_WagnerTrader943905366110
46GucciGanaGThief938126865110
47WAWAWEIIIIWATrader910729326110
48iamcuteTrader908626066110
49Catch_meTrader904494936108
50BM_B1TchTrader852086966110