VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
140

Rankings


# Name Emblem Master Members Points
1ImperiaIEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCIericA16148815080
2MarvelEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNetax21125192988
3ValentineEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxXi23124687279
4PinoyLegendsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWhis_Ph22120081612
5YAMAHAEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInugami2485964245
6HighVoltageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLenske2073474940
7FatalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureChaoz2167117995
8BlackMarketEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTrouncy2166076795
9TheGreatSageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSun_Wukong560361078
10SG_JustChillEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMinoksaur1152544707
11RedLegionEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxax2346447745
12FairyTailEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMockingjay1044157919
131OwnUEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWizWizy2237945139
14StorageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLunacy737463545
15VNChampionsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMicsMilk1233058860
16OldSchooLEmblem PictureEmblem PictureVitapeva1227721751
17Br0therSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureXxxxLovexxxX2127146788
18BrazilForceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTears0fDemon2026617116
19BrofessionalEmblem PictureEmblem PictureOxyRep825430495
20ChipmunksEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRockstar2123263941
21LangNedDuathEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCasaBlanca820570549
22CastleGuardEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSpecialShow1018863981
23HellMakersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShaennara1318861540
24404NotFoundEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_Sinister_1118649104
25PheonixEmblem PictureEmblem PictureEsc1718162644
26CebuHardcoreEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRyd_Ph118083738
27ExculisiveEmblem PictureEmblem PictureHope1516284172
28Da3shEmblem PictureEmblem PictureIWillRockU915958493
29MAFIAEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_RoStyle_615958359
30VitalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureFarTooBaked814295019
31MAD_3Emblem PictureEmblem PictureSylar711960608
32DissonanceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInveigh1211424846
33WarCrewEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMisdreavus1111123790
34DynasTyEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePeludito411084481
35DivineEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePGE1510810103
36DrugDealersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureBard_1410387248
37ParadoxEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSjon108612597
38NastyMofosEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMihaela48552258
39Easy_CompanyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShiroiKage68171252
40MrEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMrU87734284
41AvengersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShemira127433020
42KageRunnerEmblem PictureEmblem PictureKazen36877818
43UnderGroundEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNeccerV286679653
44SkinWalkersEmblem PictureEmblem Picturemadmax199396086255
45DIAMONDSEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePanca35773633
46B00mH__Emblem PictureEmblem PictureXsteR___55548080
47InsomniaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAlthea55500589
48LawsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLadyS25432244
49OnLyUsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureScarFace15288512
50THE_STORAGEEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMr_GOLD55129922