VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
34

Rankings


# Name Emblem Master Members Points
1ImperiaIEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCIericA16271381505
2PinoyLegendsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWhis_Ph23143378522
3TheGreatSageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSun_Wukong5141466225
4MarvelEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNetax20125192988
5ValentineEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxXi23124687279
6SG_JustChillEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMinoksaur14104092114
7YAMAHAEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInugami2485964437
8HighVoltageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLenske2073474940
9FatalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureChaoz2167117995
10BlackMarketEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTrouncy2166076795
11RedLegionEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxax2346447745
12FairyTailEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMockingjay1044157919
131OwnUEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWizWizy2237945139
14StorageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLunacy737463545
15VNChampionsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMicsMilk1233058860
16BrofessionalEmblem PictureEmblem PictureOxyRep828926531
17OldSchooLEmblem PictureEmblem PictureVitapeva1227721751
18Br0therSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureXxxxLovexxxX2127146788
19BrazilForceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTears0fDemon2026617116
20WakLuuEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAdoi125742065
21OnLyUsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureScarFace125316096
22ChipmunksEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRockstar2123263941
23LangNedDuathEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCasaBlanca820570549
24CebuHardcoreEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRyd_Ph119057989
25CastleGuardEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSpecialShow1018863981
26HellMakersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShaennara1318861540
27404NotFoundEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_Sinister_1118649104
28PheonixEmblem PictureEmblem PictureEsc1718162644
29ExculisiveEmblem PictureEmblem PictureHope1516284172
30Da3shEmblem PictureEmblem PictureIWillRockU915958493
31MAFIAEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_RoStyle_615958359
32VitalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureFarTooBaked814295019
33MAD_3Emblem PictureEmblem PictureSylar711960608
34DissonanceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInveigh1211424846
35WarCrewEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMisdreavus1111123790
36DynasTyEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePeludito411084481
37DivineEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePGE1510810108
38DrugDealersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureBard_1410387248
39ParadoxEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSjon108612597
40NastyMofosEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMihaela48552258
41Easy_CompanyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShiroiKage68171252
42MrEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMrU87734284
43AvengersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShemira127433020
44KageRunnerEmblem PictureEmblem PictureKazen36877818
45UnderGroundEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNeccerV286679653
46SkinWalkersEmblem PictureEmblem Picturemadmax199396086255
47DIAMONDSEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePanca35773633
48B00mH__Emblem PictureEmblem PictureXsteR___55548080
49InsomniaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAlthea55500589
50LawsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLadyS25432244