VISIT OUR EPVP THREAD
7

Rankings


# Name Emblem Master Members Points
1MarvelEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNetax21124835775
2ValentineEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxXi23124687279
3YAMAHAEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInugami2485963790
4HighVoltageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLenske2073474940
5FatalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureChaoz2167117995
6BlackMarketEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMadnesser2266075520
7PinoyLegendsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWhis_Ph2451198268
8RedLegionEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTraxax2346447745
9FairyTailEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMockingjay1044157919
10ImperiaIEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCIericA1442825096
111OwnUEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWizWizy2237945139
12StorageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLunacy737463545
13VNChampionsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMicsMilk1233058860
14OldSchooLEmblem PictureEmblem PictureVitapeva1227721751
15Br0therSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureXxxxLovexxxX2127146788
16BrazilForceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTears0fDemon2026514911
17ChipmunksEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRockstar2123263759
18LangNedDuathEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCasaBlanca820570549
19CastleGuardEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSpecialShow1018863981
20404NotFoundEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_Sinister_1118649104
21HellMakersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShaennara1418601420
22PheonixEmblem PictureEmblem PictureEsc1718162644
23ExculisiveEmblem PictureEmblem PictureHope1516284172
24Da3shEmblem PictureEmblem PictureIWillRockU915958493
25MAFIAEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_RoStyle_615958359
26VitalityEmblem PictureEmblem PictureFarTooBaked814295019
27MAD_3Emblem PictureEmblem PictureSylar711960608
28DissonanceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureInveigh1211424846
29WarCrewEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMisdreavus1111123790
30DynasTyEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePeludito411084481
31DivineEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePGE1510810103
32DrugDealersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureBard_1410387248
33TheGreatSageEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSun_Wukong58953794
34SG_JustChillEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMr_54321118934370
35ParadoxEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSjon108612597
36NastyMofosEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMihaela48552258
37Easy_CompanyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShiroiKage68171252
38BrofessionalEmblem PictureEmblem PictureOxyRep68073205
39MrEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMrU87734284
40AvengersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureShemira127433020
41CebuHardcoreEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRyd_Ph27144106
42KageRunnerEmblem PictureEmblem PictureKazen36877818
43UnderGroundEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNeccerV286679653
44SkinWalkersEmblem PictureEmblem Picturemadmax199396086255
45DIAMONDSEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePanca35773633
46B00mH__Emblem PictureEmblem PictureXsteR___55548080
47InsomniaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAlthea55500589
48LawsEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLadyS25432244
49THE_STORAGEEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMr_GOLD55129922
50TuGaSEmblem PictureEmblem Pictureazu15111789